Is LEVEL LIFE, GLUCOSE GEL, STRAWBERRY BANANA, STRAWBERRY BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
D-GLUCOSE, WATER, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE)
Check LEVEL LIFE, GLUCOSE GEL, STRAWBERRY BANANA, STRAWBERRY BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LEVEL LIFE, GLUCOSE GEL, STRAWBERRY BANANA, STRAWBERRY BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Strawberry Banana - 16 Fl. Oz.
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
Chobani Greek Yogurt Drink Low-Fat Strawberry Banana 7oz Single Serve
About this product
Snack · Pouch


