Is Level Valley Cream Cheese Style Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, PALM OIL, SALT, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, CHEESE CULTURE.

Check Level Valley Cream Cheese Style Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping