Is Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Pure Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoo Powder, Non-GMO Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Leaf Extract.

Check Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Pure Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepBreakfast