Is Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Pure Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains milk.
Check Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Pure Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Pure Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go


