Is Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Vanilla Bean Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate, Vanilla Extract, Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Milk.
Check Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Vanilla Bean against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levels Grass Fed Whey Protein Vanilla Bean in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep


