Is Lever 2000® Original Soap 2 ct Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sodium Tallowate, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch, Water (Aqua), Sodium Palm Kernelate, Glycerin, Fragrance (Parfum), Coconut Acid, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Tetrasodium Etidronate, PEG-45M, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891).
Check Lever 2000® Original Soap 2 ct Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lever 2000® Original Soap 2 ct Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Lever 2000® Original Soap 2 ct Bars is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bar
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


