Is Levi Roots Caribbean Crush with Grapefruit, Mango & Juicy Pineapple 2 Litre Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Grapefruit 3%, Mango 1%, Pineapple 1%), Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Stabilisers (Ester Gum, Modified Starch), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Invert Sugar Syrup, Colour (Beta Carotene)
Check Levi Roots Caribbean Crush with Grapefruit, Mango & Juicy Pineapple 2 Litre against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levi Roots Caribbean Crush with Grapefruit, Mango & Juicy Pineapple 2 Litre in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Science in Sport Hydro Pineapple and Mango Electrolyte Hydro With Added B Vitamins
Where to buy
Levi Roots Caribbean Crush with Grapefruit, Mango & Juicy Pineapple 2 Litre is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


