Is Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Fruit Juices from Concentrate 3% (Apple, Watermelon, Guava), Acid (Citric Acid), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot, Safflower), Flavourings, Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


