Is Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate 5% (Apple 2,5%, Watermelon 1,5%, Guava 1%), Sugar, Colouring Food (Concentrates Of Carrot, Safflower), Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Levi Roots Jamaican Sunset with Refreshing Watermelon and Guava 500ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


