Is Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Allspice, Salt, Tomato Powder, Maize Flour, Ground Cumin, Sugar, Ground Coriander, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Ginger Powder, Ground Fenugreek, Cinnamon, Chilli Flakes, Thyme, Scotch Bonnet Pepper Powder, Turmeric

Check Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Levi Roots Original Jerk Spice Rub 25G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyPepperyEarthySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep