Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Levoni Bell'Italia Snack Smoked Dry-Cured Ham Dry-Cured Pork Collar With Walnut Halves Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Pork Meat, Sea Salt, Spices, Sugar, Sodium Nitrite, Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Potassium Nitrate. Italian Pork Meat, Sea Salt, Garda Merlot Pdo Wine, Sugar, Spices, Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate. Shelled Walnuts. Contains Tree Nuts (Walnuts).

Check Levoni Bell'Italia Snack Smoked Dry-Cured Ham Dry-Cured Pork Collar With Walnut Halves against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch
Oat Free? Levoni Bell'Italia Snack Smoked Dry-Cured Ham Dry-Cured Pork Collar With Walnut Halves | Spoonful