Is LEVONI PROSCIUTTO COTTO SMOKED, LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham , cured with : Water , Contains 2% Or Less Of : Salt , Potassium Lactate , Sodium Diacetate , Dextrose , Sodium Phosphates , Sodium Erythorbate , Sodium Nitrite .

Check LEVONI PROSCIUTTO COTTO SMOKED, LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LEVONI PROSCIUTTO COTTO SMOKED, LB is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing