Is Levoni Salame Ungherese, 4/3.7# Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Sodium Caseinate (Milk), Sugar, Spices, Sodium Ascorbate, Garlic, Potassium Nitrate, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Sodium Nitrite, Product Of Italy

Check Levoni Salame Ungherese, 4/3.7# against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Levoni Salame Ungherese, 4/3.7# is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
GarlickySavoryPepperySalty
Texture
DenseDry
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking