Is Lev's Fresh Mint Kombucha, Fresh Mint Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE YEAST AND BACTERIA), PURE CANE SUGAR, WHOLE LEAF GREEN TEA, CO2, FRESH MINT.
Check Lev's Fresh Mint Kombucha, Fresh Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lev's Fresh Mint Kombucha, Fresh Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Country White Bread - 15oz
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Stay Fresh Deli White Bagels
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
MintyAcidicFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


