Is Levure nutritionnelle B12+D2 Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Levure nutritionnelle (Saccharomyces cerevisiae) inactivée + B12 Cyanocobalamine + Vitamine D
Check Levure nutritionnelle B12+D2 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Levure nutritionnelle B12+D2 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


