Is Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto Bread Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Resistant Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein Isolate, Yeast, Allulose, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Soybean Oil, Salt, Chicory Root Fiber, Steviol Glycoside (reb M), Dough Conditioner (mono- And Diglycerides, Ascorbic Acid), Calcium Propionate (to Retain Freshness), Fumaric Acid, Sorbic Acid (to Retain Freshness), Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Guar Gum, Soy Lecithin. Contains Soy, Wheat. Produced On The Same Bakery Equipment As Baked Goods Containing Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts Or Seeds. Therefore, This Product May Inadvertently Contain Milk, Eggs, Tree Nuts Or Seeds To Which Some People May Be Allergic.
Check Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Bake Shop Healthy Life Keto Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf


