Is Lewis Road Creamery Butter Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cream, Salt and Lactic Culture

Check Lewis Road Creamery Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lewis Road Creamery Butter is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping
Egg Free? Lewis Road Creamery Butter | Spoonful