Is Lewis Road Creamery, Butter Sea Salt Crystal, 8 Ounce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cream, Sea Salt
Check Lewis Road Creamery, Butter Sea Salt Crystal, 8 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Road Creamery, Butter Sea Salt Crystal, 8 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Lewis Road Creamery, Butter Sea Salt Crystal, 8 Ounce is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsCentral Market
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich


