Is Lewis Road Creamery Butter Unsalted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream, Salt and Lactic Culture
Check Lewis Road Creamery Butter Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Road Creamery Butter Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Road Creamery Butter Unsalted is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Stick, Bar
Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSandwichMeal Prep


