Is Lewis Road Creamery Butter Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised Cream, Salt and Lactic Culture
Check Lewis Road Creamery Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Road Creamery Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Road Creamery Butter is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Butter · Stick
Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSandwichTopping


