Is Lewis Road Creamery Cream Premium Double Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Pasteurised Cream
Check Lewis Road Creamery Cream Premium Double against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Road Creamery Cream Premium Double in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Road Creamery Cream Premium Double is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
NeutralRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingBakingTopping


