Is Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Banoffee Sauce (8%) (Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Banana Puree (15%), Water, Butter, Cream, Salt, Natural Flavour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup), Caramel Sauce (3%) (Condensed Milk, Sugar, Butter, Water, Salt, Vanilla Extract)
Check Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruityButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


