Is Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Banoffee Sauce (8%) (Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk, Banana Puree (15%), Water, Butter, Cream, Salt, Natural Flavour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup), Caramel Sauce (3%) (Condensed Milk, Sugar, Butter, Water, Salt, Vanilla Extract)
Check Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Banoffee is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Drinking


