Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Chocolate Milk Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk (86%), Whittakers Creamy Milk Chocolate (13%) (sugar, milk powder, cocoa solids, vanilla flavour), Cocoa Powder.

Check Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Chocolate Milk against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Chocolate Milk is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Egg Free? Lewis Road Creamery Flavoured Milk Chocolate Milk | Spoonful