Is Lewis Road Creamery Jersey Milk Collagen Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurised Homogenised Milk, Collagen Peptides,sup,,/sup, Bovine Source

Check Lewis Road Creamery Jersey Milk Collagen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lewis Road Creamery Jersey Milk Collagen is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal Prep