Is Lewis Road Creamery Nz Yoghurt Tub Natural Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk,sup,1,/sup, Milk Solids,sup,1,/sup, Live Cultures (Streptococcus Thermophilus, Lactobacillus Delbrueckii Ssp Bulgaricus), Milk And/or Milk Solids

Check Lewis Road Creamery Nz Yoghurt Tub Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lewis Road Creamery Nz Yoghurt Tub Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie