Is LEWISTON'S, STRAWBERRY HONEY CONCORD, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STRAWBERRY AND GRAPE JUICES, SUGAR, HONEY, ALL NATURAL PECTIN & CITRIC ACID

Check LEWISTON'S, STRAWBERRY HONEY CONCORD, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking