Is Lg Black & White Cookie Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water,Bleached Wheatflour, Egg, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil,Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Corn Syrup,Of Cocoa Processed With Alkali,Modifiedcornstarch,Mono-&Diglycerides,Whey,Agar,Artificial Flavor,Salt,Titanium Dioxidecolor,Locust Bean Gum, Wheat Gluten,Citricacid, Vanilla Extract,Sodium Aluminum Phosphate,Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin,Potassiumsorbate Preservative,Propylene Glycol Monoester,Wheat Starch,Cellulose Gum, Sodiumstearoyl Lactylate.
Check Lg Black & White Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lg Black & White Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


