Is LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic
Check LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


