Is LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Garlic

Check LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LG Foods - Granulated Garlic in Jar (Large/Bulk Restaurants Size) 7lbs is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing