Is LG Foods Spices - Ground Cumin in Jar (In bulk size with exquisite aroma, & unmatched flavor) 5lbs Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Cumin
Check LG Foods Spices - Ground Cumin in Jar (In bulk size with exquisite aroma, & unmatched flavor) 5lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LG Foods Spices - Ground Cumin in Jar (In bulk size with exquisite aroma, & unmatched flavor) 5lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
LG Foods Spices - Ground Cumin in Jar (In bulk size with exquisite aroma, & unmatched flavor) 5lbs is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


