Is Li Hing Hawaii's Choice Plum Candy, Plum Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, PLUM POWDER MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM STEARATE STEARIC ACID, ASPARTAME, SALT, COLOR (FD&C RED 40)

Check Li Hing Hawaii's Choice Plum Candy, Plum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing