Is Li Hing Mui Lychee Belts Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Wheat Flour, Corn Syrup, Reconstituted Refined Apple Juice, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Mono And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Fd&c: Red 3, Li Hing Powder (Plum Extract, Licorice, Salt, Artificial Flavor Fd&c: Red 40, Yellow 5, Aspartame)

Check Li Hing Mui Lychee Belts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Li Hing Mui Lychee Belts is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go