Is Li Hing Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prune, salt, sugar, licorice, saccharin, aspartame, red 40, yellow 5
Check Li Hing Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Li Hing Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


