Is LI HING STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS, STRAWBERRY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATINE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARNAUBA WAX; FD&C: RED #40, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6, BLUE #1; PLUM EXTRACT, SALT, LICORICE, APPARTAME.

Check LI HING STRAWBERRY SOUR BELTS, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go