Is LIA P GLUTEN FREE, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEMISWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILKFAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVORS); BROWN SUAGR; RICE FLOUR; RGBH-FREE UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM (MILK), NATURAL FLAVORING); CAGE FREE EGGS; NON GMO SOY FLOUR; SUGAR; VANILLA EXTRACT; SALT; BAKING SODA; ALUMINUM FREE BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE)

Check LIA P GLUTEN FREE, COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCoffee