Is Liandeli, Jellyfish Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Jellyfish, water, salt, msg, potassium sorbate, water, vinegar, sugar, chili, garlic, corn starch, salt, msg, potassium sorbate, sodium d-isoascorbate, disodium 5' -ribonucleotide, sodium distrydroacentate, acesulfame potassium .
Check Liandeli, Jellyfish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Liandeli, Jellyfish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySaltySpicySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingDipping


