Is Libby Slcd Peaches Hvy Syrup - 15.25 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peach, Water, Sugar and Citric Acid.

Check Libby Slcd Peaches Hvy Syrup - 15.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby Slcd Peaches Hvy Syrup - 15.25 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping