Is Libby's Asparagus - Cut Spears Tender Green Tips Included Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Asparagus, Water, Salt
Check Libby's Asparagus - Cut Spears Tender Green Tips Included against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's Asparagus - Cut Spears Tender Green Tips Included in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libby's Asparagus - Cut Spears Tender Green Tips Included is available at 2 retailers
United SupermarketsIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSalad


