Is Libby's Diced Mango Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, water, sugar, ascorbic acid, citric acid, natural tropical flavor.

Check Libby's Diced Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie