Is Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple Segments, Corn Syrup, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red with Carmine, Sugar.

Check Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BIGA

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping