Is Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Diced Peaches, Diced Pears, Water, Grapes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Pineapple Segments, Corn Syrup, Halved Cherries Artificially Colored Red with Carmine, Sugar.
Check Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libby's® Fruit Cocktail in Light Syrup 15 oz. Can is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BIGA
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


