Is Libbys Gourmet Green Beans - Italian Flat Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Italian Beans, Water And Salt, Italian Beans, Water And Salt

Check Libbys Gourmet Green Beans - Italian Flat against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libbys Gourmet Green Beans - Italian Flat is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsHarris TeeterVitacostWalmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep