Is Libby's Jumbo-Can Italian Cut Green Beans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Italian Beans, Water, Salt
Check Libby's Jumbo-Can Italian Cut Green Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libby's Jumbo-Can Italian Cut Green Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libby's Jumbo-Can Italian Cut Green Beans is available at 1 retailer
United Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep


