Is Libby's® Jumbo-Can® Whole Kernel Sweet Corn 29 Oz. Can Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Water, Sugar, Salt

Check Libby's® Jumbo-Can® Whole Kernel Sweet Corn 29 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's® Jumbo-Can® Whole Kernel Sweet Corn 29 Oz. Can is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BWalmartIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingTopping