Is Libby's® No Sugar Added Yellow Cling Peach Slices 14.5 oz. Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sucralose

Check Libby's® No Sugar Added Yellow Cling Peach Slices 14.5 oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's® No Sugar Added Yellow Cling Peach Slices 14.5 oz. Can is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping