Is Libby's Peas & Diced Carrots, 15 oz can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peas, Water, Carrots, Sugar And Salt

Check Libby's Peas & Diced Carrots, 15 oz can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's Peas & Diced Carrots, 15 oz can is available at 6 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsIGA

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side Dish