Is Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt
Check Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Libbys Peas Sweet Tender Young Jumbo-Can - 29 Oz is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsIGAWalmart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientMeal Prep


