Is Libby's Sauerkraut - Crispy Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Cabbage, Water, Salt

Check Libby's Sauerkraut - Crispy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Libby's Sauerkraut - Crispy is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSandwich