Is LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chnuk Pineapple, Water, Citric Acid Adn Steviol Glycosides, Chnuk Pineapple, Citric Acid Adn Steviol Glycosides

Check LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LIBBY'S, SKINNY FRUITS, CHUNK PINEAPPLE is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteHarris TeeterWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Can, Piece

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping